Lucien: Difference between revisions
From X-Men: rEvolution
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''High-Class Hooker''' - ''He'll be a lot nicer to you. If you can afford it.'' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''High-Class Hooker''' - ''He'll be a lot nicer to you. If you can afford it.'' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| '''Gonna Make it to Heaven''' - ''Accepted to Juilliard and had -- has -- theatre aspirations, though life's gotten in the way.'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 16:08, 13 December 2012
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Logs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|