NPC-Horus: Difference between revisions
From X-Men: rEvolution
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" class="left" | '''Occupation''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" class="left" | '''Occupation''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Flighty | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Flighty | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" class="left" | '''Registration Status''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Unregistered | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| |
Revision as of 20:10, 6 March 2014
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||