Dusk: Difference between revisions
From X-Men: rEvolution
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" class="left" | '''Occupation''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" class="left" | '''Occupation''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Software Engineer (Webdev) | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Software Engineer (Webdev) | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px" class="left" | '''Registration Status''' | |||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Unregistered | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:54, 6 March 2014
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Logs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|